Saturday, January 13, 2007
[…] PG 16: 6. Wheareas:; Did the court act TO DEPRIVE A CITIZEN OF HIS FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS TO PROPERTY RELATING TO U. S. LAWS, State Laws, cannons broken upon the claims: Conn. Stat. 51-14? "Such rules shall not abridge, enlarge or modify any substantive right nor the jurisdiction of any of the courts." U.S . Const. Am 14.

PG 17: 7. Whereas: Were there Judicial actions AGAINST PUBLIC POLICY (was policy frustrated) for “Spirit of Restraint”?

PG 17: 8. Whereas: KNIZE showed violations of U.S. Const. Am. XlV; U.S. CODE Title 28, Part V, Chapter 131 Release date: 2003-05-1 §§ 2072. Rules of procedure and evidence; power to prescribe. “(b) Such rules shall not abridge, enlarge or modify any substantive right. All laws in conflict with such rules shall be of no further force or effect after such rules have taken effect.”

PG 18: 9. Whereas: Did the court violate Mr.