Saturday, January 13, 2007
[…] Violation of 18 U.S.C, 242, 28 U.S.C.A. §§1332, 28 U.S.C.A. §§§§1332, 1332(c), U.S. 1st, 4th, 5th, 14th, 10th, Obstruction of Justice by undermining the government; U.S.C. TITLE 18 > PART I > CHAPTER 73 > § 1505?
8. Were there Judicial actions AGAINST PUBLIC POLICY (was policy frustrated) for “Spirit of Restraint”? 9. KNIZE showed violations of U.S. Const. Am. XlV; U.S. CODE Title 28, Part V, Chapter 131 Release date: 2003-05-1 §§ 2072. Rules of procedure and evidence; power to prescribe. “(b) Such rules shall not abridge, enlarge or modify any substantive right. All laws in conflict with such rules shall be of no further force or effect after such rules have taken effect.” Connecticut Stat. 51-14 reiterates the principle; showing an Equal Protection Claim. CERTIFY: WERE RULES ABRIDGING FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS?
10. Did the court violate Mr.